Kuldmuna 2017 žürii

Film/Raadio

  • Žürii esimees - Oleg Barinboim, Creative Director of TUTKOVBUDKOV, Russia
  • Madis Ots (Newton)
  • Alvar Jaakson (Utopia)
  • Ander Avila (DDB)
  • Kerstin Raidma (Tabasco)
  • Villem Valme (Tank)
  • Anti Jürgenstein (Optimist)
  • Karl Saluver (Hmmm)

Print/Välimeedia/otsereklaam/kampaania/ambient/noored

  • Žürii esimees: Michael Conrad, Berlin School of Creative Leadership President, Germany
  • Indrek Viiderfeld (Tabasco)
  • Grete Gutman (Tank)
  • Elen-Greete Jaadla (Idea)
  • Vladimir Loginov (Age McCann)
  • Lauri Tikerpe (Taevas)
  • Sven Luka (Imagine)
  • Veiko Tammjärv (Angels)

Digitaalne

  • Esimees: Mervyn Ten Dam, Creative Director and Founder of ACHTUNG!, Netherlands
  • Tajo Oja (Fraktal)
  • Jaan Naaber (Neway)
  • Raik Ilves (Velvet)
  • Kevin Crepin (DUX)
  • Jüri Muhhin (Nortal)
  • Riho Pihelpuu (ADM)
  • Carol Tikerperi (vabakutseline)

Disain

  • Esimees: Petri Lattu, Head of Strategy in Nordkapp, Finland
  • Kaarel Vahtramäe (Velvet)
  • Kaupo Kõrv (Haiku)
  • Kadri-Maria Mitt (Polaar)
  • Piia Põldmaa (Identity)
  • Meelis Mikker (DDB)
  • Kärt Villmann (Angels)
  • Sandra Palm (fotograaf)

PR

  • Esimees: Ralf Kostgeld, Excecutive Creative Director / Executive Board Member of Renzen Communications LSA (Leading Swiss Agencies)
  • Aive Hiiepuu (PR Concept)
  • Aleksandra Moorast (Corpore)
  • Margus Mets (KPMS)
  • Kaja Sepp (Omniva)
  • Krista Kalbin (Valio)
  • Evelin Ojamets (MiBrand Communications)
  • Jekaterina Jõgis-Laats (Hamburg&Partnerid)

Meedia

  • Esimees: Andrius Barakūnas, CEO Havas Media Group, Lithuania
  • Heigo Salimaa (Idea Havas Media)
  • Vadimas Komarskis (JCD, Lithuania)
  • Signe Suur (TV3)
  • Natalja Piiskoppel (Vizeum)
  • Karin Kanepi (Elisa)
  • Roger Niitmäe (Bigbank)
  • Agne Vilt (Mindshare)

Üritusturundus

  • Esimees: Timo Kiuru, Creative Director of The Unthinkable, Finland
  • Eero Reinu (ERR)
  • Tanel Tatter (Apollo)
  • Priit Järve (PJ Projektid)
  • Tiina Hiob (TLU)
  • Danel Pandre (Fullhouseagency)
  • Indrek Ditmann (LAG)
  • Katrin Aunpu (Lauluväljak)